Unclaimed Estate:

Ryan, John

Reference Number BV21714009/1
Date of publication: 21/08/2017
Date of birth: 23/04/1949
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 01/02/2016
Place of death: Westminster London SW1V
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Aliases: Sean Ryan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of John Ryan?

Similar forenames: John

Similar surnames: Ryan

Similar place of death: Westminster London SW1V

Name Date of birth/death
No results found