Unclaimed Estate:

Reading, John

Reference Number BV2092413/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 12/08/1938
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 13/01/2009
Place of death: Southend-on-Sea Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: John Wiliam Reading
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of John Reading?

Similar forenames: John

Similar surnames: Reading

Similar place of death: Southend-on-Sea Essex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Kelly, Margaret 14/04/1914 - 28/03/1992