Unclaimed Estate:

O'Sullivan, John Patrick

Reference Number BV2042206/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 28/04/1920
Place of birth: Cork Eire
Date of death: 03/03/2003
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jack O'Sullivan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of John Patrick O'Sullivan?

Similar forenames: John Patrick

Similar surnames: O'Sullivan

Similar place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire