Unclaimed Estate:

O'Hara, John

Reference Number BV921577/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 25/12/1912
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 08/09/1991
Place of death: Ealing London UB6
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: John O'Hora
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Possible DoB of 01/01/1915
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of John O'Hara?

Similar forenames: John

Similar surnames: O'Hara

Similar place of death: Ealing London UB6

Name Date of birth/death
O'Hara, Gerald 17/10/1941 - 30/01/2005
Name Date of birth/death
No results found