Unclaimed Estate:

Elliott, Jane

Reference Number BV21704175/1
Date of publication: 06/03/2017
Date of birth: 03/09/1920
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 17/03/2007
Place of death: Battersea London SW11
Maiden name: Tracey
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Percy William Elliot
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jane Elliott?

Similar forenames: Jane

Similar surnames: Elliott

Similar place of death: Battersea London SW11

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Brennan, Marguerite 29/11/1924 - 29/04/2019