Unclaimed Estate:

Green, Honora

Reference Number BV21904373/1
Date of publication: 11/03/2019
Date of birth: 22/10/1922
Place of birth: Tipperary Eire
Date of death: 25/06/2017
Place of death: Eastborne East Sussex
Maiden name: Ryan
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: NatWest
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Honora Green?

Similar forenames: Honora

Similar surnames: Green

Similar place of death: Eastborne East Sussex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found