Unclaimed Estate:

Sheridan, Henry

Reference Number BV2095371/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 10/12/1940
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 13/08/2008
Place of death: Park Royal London NW10
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Harry Sheridan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: The London Borough Of Brent
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Henry Sheridan?

Similar forenames: Henry

Similar surnames: Sheridan

Similar place of death: Park Royal London NW10

Name Date of birth/death
No results found