Unclaimed Estate:

Thomas, Helena Bridget

Reference Number BV22000035/1
Date of publication: 07/01/2020
Date of birth: 26/07/1914
Place of birth: Dublin Irish Republic
Date of death: 22/09/2010
Place of death: County of East Sussex
Maiden name: Ward
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Helena Bridget White
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Helena Bridget Thomas?

Similar forenames: Helena Bridget

Similar surnames: Thomas

Similar place of death: County of East Sussex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Thomas, Mary 06/05/1935 - 22/01/1999
Name Date of birth/death
No results found