Unclaimed Estate:

Byrne, Girelda

Reference Number BV130795/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 28/09/1913
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 09/03/1993
Place of death: Swindon Wiltshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Girela Byrne; Gerald Byrne; Gary Byrne
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Alternative d.o.b was 26/09/1913
Informant: Borough of Thamesdown
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Girelda Byrne?

Similar forenames: Girelda

Similar surnames: Byrne

Similar place of death: Swindon Wiltshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found