Unclaimed Estate:

Fitzgerald, Gail Anne

Reference Number BV22005614/1
Date of publication: 25/03/2020
Date of birth: 15/05/1961
Place of birth: Dublin Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 21/01/2020
Place of death: Scunthorpe North Lincolnshire
Maiden name: McAlister
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Robert Fitzgerald
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Scunthorpe General Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Gail Anne Fitzgerald?

Similar forenames: Gail Anne

Similar surnames: Fitzgerald

Similar place of death: Scunthorpe North Lincolnshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Roche, Thomas 02/07/1932 - 24/10/2007