Unclaimed Estate:

Nolan, Francis Joseph

Reference Number BV21817201/1
Date of publication: 23/10/2018
Date of birth: 13/02/1947
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 08/07/2016
Place of death: Lambeth London SE1
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Frank Joseph Nolan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Francis Joseph Nolan?

Similar forenames: Francis Joseph

Similar surnames: Nolan

Similar place of death: Lambeth London SE1