Unclaimed Estate:

Dwyer, Edward

Reference Number BV933401/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 17/09/1908
Place of birth: Mallow Co Cork Ireland
Date of death: 13/10/1990
Place of death: Hither Green London SE13
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Edward Donovan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Guy's and Lewisham NHS Trust
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Edward Dwyer?

Similar forenames: Edward

Similar surnames: Dwyer

Similar place of death: Hither Green London SE13

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found