Unclaimed Estate:

O'Donnell, Dan

Reference Number BV92876/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 05/09/1931
Place of birth: Southern Ireland
Date of death: 12/09/1991
Place of death: Camden London NW3
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Danny O'Donnell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Dan O'Donnell?

Similar forenames: Dan

Similar surnames: O'Donnell

Similar place of death: Camden London NW3

Name Date of birth/death
No results found