Unclaimed Estate:

Doherty, Christine

Reference Number BV2002231/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 11/12/1921
Place of birth: Limerick
Date of death: 25/12/1999
Place of death: Rowley Regis West Midlands
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Christine O'Doherty
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Sandwell Healthcare NHS Trust
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Christine Doherty?

Similar forenames: Christine

Similar surnames: Doherty

Similar place of death: Rowley Regis West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
Lynch, Christine 13/03/1933 - 27/03/2009
Name Date of birth/death
No results found