Unclaimed Estate:

Ryan, Catherine

Reference Number BV2033645/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 03/10/1914
Place of birth: Tipperary Eire
Date of death: 18/04/2002
Place of death: Salisbury Wiltshire
Maiden name: Reagan
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Avon & Wiltshire NHS
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Catherine Ryan?

Similar forenames: Catherine

Similar surnames: Ryan

Similar place of death: Salisbury Wiltshire