Unclaimed Estate:

Ragbir, Bridget

Reference Number BV21719254/1
Date of publication: 02/11/2017
Date of birth: 15/11/1930
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 08/08/2016
Place of death: Ealing London W4
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Bridgit Ragbir
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Bridget Ragbir?

Similar forenames: Bridget

Similar surnames: Ragbir

Similar place of death: Ealing London W4

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found