Unclaimed Estate:

Hayes, Bridget

Reference Number BV2098453/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 01/07/1918
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 16/01/2009
Place of death: Camden
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Bridie Hayes
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Camden
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Bridget Hayes?

Similar forenames: Bridget

Similar surnames: Hayes

Similar place of death: Camden

Name Date of birth/death
Hayes, Edmond 13/11/1928 - 22/12/2013
Name Date of birth/death
Conway, Margaret 23/02/1935 - 19/03/2007