Unclaimed Estate:

Connolly, Bridget

Reference Number BV2082408/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 24/11/1920
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 17/02/2008
Place of death: Paddington London W2
Maiden name: McDonald
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Bridget Mary Connolly
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: St Mary's NHS Trust
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Bridget Connolly?

Similar forenames: Bridget

Similar surnames: Connolly

Similar place of death: Paddington London W2

Name Date of birth/death
Connolly, Charlotte 10/11/1912 - 29/09/2000