Unclaimed Estate:

Clune, Brendon

Reference Number BV21811642/1
Date of publication: 20/07/2018
Date of birth: 01/09/1931
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 13/04/2018
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Brendan Clune
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lewisham Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Brendon Clune?

Similar forenames: Brendon

Similar surnames: Clune

Similar place of death: Lewisham London SE13

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found