Unclaimed Estate:

Butler, Annie Mary

Reference Number BV2047285/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 13/10/1910
Place of birth: Limerick Ireland
Date of death: 08/07/2004
Place of death: West Bromwich West Midlands
Maiden name: Walsh
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Owen Joseph Butler
Aliases: Ann Mary Butler
Date of marriage: 26/12/1951
Place of marriage: Parish of St Munchim Limerick ROI
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: birth certificate gives parents names as John Walsh and Anne Walsh nee Roche
Informant: Edward Street Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Annie Mary Butler?

Similar forenames: Annie Mary

Similar surnames: Butler

Similar place of death: West Bromwich West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found