Unclaimed Estate:

Howard, Annie

Reference Number BV21918724/1
Date of publication: 31/10/2019
Date of birth: 26/07/1912
Place of birth: Clare Suffolk
Date of death: 16/08/1996
Place of death: Kings Lynn Norfolk
Maiden name: Wright
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Albert Howard
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Prudential
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Annie Howard?

Similar forenames: Annie

Similar surnames: Howard

Similar place of death: Kings Lynn Norfolk

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found