Unclaimed Estate:

Boardman, Angela Mary

Reference Number BV922631/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 05/08/1932
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 26/08/1992
Place of death: Wimbledon London SW19
Maiden name: Sisk
Marital Status: Widower
Spouse: Anthony James Boardman
Aliases: Angela Boardman; Mary Angela Boardman
Date of marriage: 02/05/1980
Place of marriage: Merton
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: BC of deceased Mary Angela Boardman 05/08/1932 Cork Ireland; Husband Anthony James Boardman died 21/08/1991
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Angela Mary Boardman?

Similar forenames: Angela Mary

Similar surnames: Boardman

Similar place of death: Wimbledon London SW19

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
French, Mary 10/10/1920 - 23/05/2004